Pierwsza Drużyna

BRAMKARZ

21     Oskar Bratz     (ur. 1997)
1       Jakub Fabisiak     (ur. 1994)
99     Paweł Majtas      (ur. 1989)
12     Alan Pięciurek     (ur. 1992)


OBROŃCA

16     Tadeusz Banaszewski     (ur. 1994)
30     Mariusz Grzywaczewski     (ur. 1981)
18     Maksymilian Oswald     (ur. 1999)
15     Wiktor Potrzebny     (ur. 1998)
8       Piotr Rutkowski   (ur. 1993)
22     Bartosz Trepkowski     (ur. 1994)
17     Paweł Wasiluk     (ur. 1989)
26     Tomasz Zadora   (ur. 1993)

 

POMOCNIK

19     Krzysztof Bątkowski     (ur. 1998)
29     Gerard Białek    (ur. 1987)
7       Dominik Ceglarek     (ur. 1994)
6       Maciej Dochniak     (ur. 1994)
9       Konrad Gajos     (ur. 1993)
11     Patryk Gierczak     (ur. 1996)
4       Michał Jankowski   (ur. 1993)
32     Bartłomiej Karpiński     (ur. 1990)
5       Michał Ludniewski     (ur. 1987)
13     Paweł Łoś   (ur. 1992)
2       Michał Warzych     (ur. 1993)
3       Damian Wlazło     (ur. 2001)
10     Sławomir Złotnik   (ur. 1983)


NAPASTNIK

23     Grzegorz Pieczkowski   (ur. 1992)
18     Dominik Łaba     (ur. 1991)

SZTAB SZKOLENIOWY

Trener:   Jan Rączewski
Asystent:   Dariusz Tokarz
Kierownik:   Błażej Karasiewicz
Członek sztabu szkoleniowego:  Henryk Jabłoński
Ratownik:  Piotr Karasiewicz

Tabela Klasa A Północna

PozycjaKlubMZRPRBPts
11511312336
21511133434
3159421531
4159241929
5159151928
615807-124
715645022
815636321
915636-121
1015555520
1115537-918
1215438-215
1315429-2714
14154110-1413
1515249-2710
16151113-374

A-KLASA Gr. PŁN

DataGospodarzeWynikGościeLigaSezonKolejka
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20191
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20192
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20193
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20194
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20195
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20196
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20197
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20198
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/20199
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/201910
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/201911
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/201912
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/201913
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/201914
KLASA A – PÓŁNOCNA2018/201915